Luke Bracey

TV roles

Best TV shows featuring Luke Bracey

Every Luke Bracey series we track, ranked by real viewer rating — led by The Artful Dodger at 8.1. Where to stream each is one tap away.

Luke's full profileTop TV shows, ranked

Luke Bracey's shows, ranked 4

  1. The Artful Dodger posterThe Artful Dodger (2023)as Henry Boxer8.1
  2. Little Fires Everywhere posterLittle Fires Everywhere (2020)as Jamie Caplan7.5
  3. Dance Academy posterDance Academy (2010)as Aaron7.3
  4. Little House on the Prairie posterLittle House on the Prairie (2026)as Charles Ingalls6.5

Good to know

What is Luke Bracey's best TV show?

The Artful Dodger (2023) is Luke Bracey's highest-rated series here, at ★ 8.1.

How many TV shows has Luke Bracey been in?

We track 4 Luke Bracey shows, averaging ★ 7.4 — ranked here by viewer rating.

Where can I watch Luke's shows?

Each series links to its page with live streaming availability for your country.

Keep exploring